Eindstand Secundair Onderwijs

Rk. SNo Team Partijen   +   =   - TB1 TB2 TB3
1 3 Ieper 6 4 1 1 17 12 0
2 2 SJSP Blankenberge 1 6 4 2 0 16 13 0
3 1 SJSP Blankenberge 2 6 2 2 2 13 9 0
4 4 Buso Spermalie 6 2 2 2 12 9 0
5 5 Middenschool Brugge centrum 1 6 1 2 3 11 7 0
6 7 Stamina 2 6 1 2 3 9,5 7 0
7 6 Stamina 1 6 1 1 4 7 6 0

Teamopstelling met persoonlijke resultaten

1. Ieper (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 16,5 / TB2: 12)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Vankeirsbilck Ilias  0 BEL   1 1 1 1   1 1 6 6 1000
2 Kim Dennis  0 BEL   1 1 1 0   1 1 5 6 1000
3 Nikeghosyan David  0 BEL   1 1 1 0   0 0 3 6 1000
4 Neels Kobe  0 BEL   1 0 ½ 0   0 1 3 6 1000
2. SJSP Blankenberge 1 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 16 / TB2: 13)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 BYE   0 BEL   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 6 1000
2 Belles Daan  0 BEL   1 1   1 1 1 1 6 6 1000
3 Castelein Mauro  0 BEL   1 0   1 1 0 1 4 6 1000
4 Thong Wei Jeun  0 BEL   1 1   1 1 1 1 6 6 1000
3. SJSP Blankenberge 2 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 12,5 / TB2: 9)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Lambrecht Rune  0 BEL     1 0 1 0 1 0 3 6 1000
2 De Meulenaere Yaro  0 BEL     0 0 ½ 1 1 1 4 6 1000
3 Verhaeghe Clément  0 BEL     1 0 0 1 1 1 4 6 1000
4 Persyn Jonas  0 BEL     0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 2 6 1000
4. Buso Spermalie (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 11,5 / TB2: 9)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Monte Thibault  0 BEL   ½ 1 0 0 1 0   3 6 1000
2 Demuenynck Giordano  0 BEL   0 1 0 ½ 0 0   2 6 1000
3 Demeunynck Milano  0 BEL   0 1 1 1 0 1   4 6 1000
4 De Groote Jonathan  0 BEL   ½ 0 1 1 0 1   4 6 1000
5. Middenschool Brugge centrum 1 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 11 / TB2: 7)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Six Berre  0 BEL   ½   1 0 1 1 0 4 6 1000
2 Kimbugwe Mabirizi Gideon  0 BEL   1   0 1 0 0 0 2 6 1000
3 Sierens Isolde  0 BEL   1   1 ½ 0 1 1 5 6 1000
4 Van Wulpen Vikter  0 BEL   ½   0 0 ½ 0 0 1 6 1000
6. Stamina 2 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 9,5 / TB2: 7)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Weisenborn Arne  0 BEL   1 0 1 1 0   1 4 6 1000
2 Zamora Kobe  0 BEL   0 0 1 0 0   0 1 6 1000
3 Vandeghinste Brecht  0 BEL   0 0 0 ½ 1   0 2 6 1000
4 Hoeserlande Martha  0 BEL   0 1 0 1 0   1 3 6 1000
7. Stamina 1 (Rtggem:1000, TB1: 7 / TB2: 6)
Bo. Naam Rtg FED FideID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts.  Partijen Rtggem
1 Seynhaeve Mateo  0 BEL   0 0 0   1 0 1 2 6 1000
2 Vandendriessche Lars  0 BEL   0 0 1   1 0 0 2 6 1000
3 Van 't Hof Martijn  0 BEL   0 0 0   0 0 0 0 6 1000
4 Vanlerberghe Juul  0 BEL   0 1 1   1 0 0 3 6 1000