West-Vlaams ligajeugdkampioenschap 2018

Clément, Kenji en Jared haalden hun selectie voor het Vlaams ligajeugdkampioenschap te Mechelen.

Eindstand -8 -10

Rk. SNo Naam FED Elo Club Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 5 Dechamps Norah BEL 0 305-Kortrijk 6 23 6 26
2 16 Vantomme Ruth BEL 0 307-Bredene 6 22 6 25
3 6 Decraene Lotus BEL 0 304-Tielt 6 22 6 23
4 7 Decraene Merlijn BEL 0 304-Tielt 5 21 5 16
5 17 Vantorre Nils BEL 0 362-Oostkamp 4 23 4 14
6 10 Hanssens Daan BEL 0 305-Kortrijk 4 21 4 12
7 18 Vanwalleghem Tristan BEL 0 304-Tielt 4 20 4 11
8 8 Deschepper Matteo BEL 0 340-Izegem 4 18 4 11
9 19 Verhaeghe Clement BEL 0 318-Kbsc 4 16 3 11
10 2 Bruyneel Lander BEL 0 307-Bredene 4 15 4 10
11 14 Tallieu Geldert BEL 0 304-Tielt 3 19 3 8
12 9 Goloivanenko Nicole BEL 0 307-Bredene 3 17 3 7.5
13 4 De Groote Berre BEL 0 303-Kbsk Brugge 3 16 2 6
14 3 De Beir Willem BEL 0 305-Gistel 3 15 3 4.5
15 1 Abe Hikari BEL 0 303-Kbsk Brugge 3 15 1 4
16 11 Khachatryan Aram BEL 0 301-Kosk Oostende 3 14 1 4
17 13 Saelens August BEL 0 305-Gistel 3 13 1 4
18 15 Vandevyvere Aurita BEL 0 301-Kosk Oostende 2 13 1 2.5
19 12 Lootens Alexander BEL 0 303-Kbsk Brugge 2 11 0 2

Eindstand -12

Rk. SNo Naam FED Elo Club Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 2 Roose Casimir BEL 1207 303-Kbsk Brugge 7 21 6 24.8
2 3 Hamze Roman BEL 1194 303-Kbsk Brugge 5 22 5 20
3 4 Roose Hoara BEL 1170 303-Kbsk Brugge 5 21 5 19
4 1 Degrave Robbert BEL 1386 309-Roeselare 5 22 4 18.8
5 15 Vansteenhuyse Rune BEL 0 304-Tielt 4 21 4 13.5
6 16 Withouck Jonas BEL 0 340-Izegem 4 20 4 12.5
7 9 Decraene Jade BEL 0 304-Tielt 4 17 4 11
8 11 Tallieu Dara BEL 0 304-Tielt 4 15 4 8
9 6 Bossuyt Keith BEL 0 305-Gistel 4 18 3 10.5
10 7 Cossey Arthur BEL 0 303-Kbsk Brugge 3 17 3 5.5
11 13 Vandewalle Noah BEL 0 303-Kbsk Brugge 3 16 2 4.5
12 12 Thienpont Arthur BEL 0 301-Kosk Oostende 3 15 3 4
13 8 Declerck Youri BEL 0 305-Gistel 3 18 2 4.5
14 14 Vanhercke Andrew BEL 0 305-Gistel 3 15 2 3.75
15 10 Khachatryan Gagik BEL 0 301-Kosk Oostende 2 16 1 1.25
16 5 Aliev Elsi BEL 0 301-Kosk Oostende 0 14 0 0

Eindstand -14, -16, -18 en -20

R. SNo Naam FED Elo Club Pts. TB1 TB2 TB3
1 2 Piceu Jarid BEL 1696 362-Oostkamp 6 22 5 26
2 3 Zotikishvili Dimitri BEL 1678 301-Kosk Oostende 5 21 4 19.5
3 9 Peeters Alex BEL 1383 307-Bredene 5 19 5 14.5
4 7 Tanghe Joran BEL 1514 301-Kosk Oostende 5 21 3 17.8
5 8 Daels Emma BEL 1399 304-Tielt 5 19 4 14.8
6 5 Cool Tristan BEL 1534 303-Kbsk Brugge 4 20 3 12
7 1 Vanhee Lars BEL 1831 303-Kbsk Brugge 4 19 3 13
8 17 Vandamme Wouter BEL 0 304-Tielt 4 18 4 11
9 11 Bergmann Kenji BEL 1045 318-Kbsc 4 15 4 7.5
10 6 Daels Ilse BEL 1521 304-Tielt 4 22 3 12.5
11 4 Verbeke Lucas BEL 1560 362-Oostkamp 4 21 3 12.5
12 12 Declerck Wesley BEL 0 305-Gistel 4 15 2 8
13 13 Devaere Luca BEL 0 304-Tielt 3 18 3 9.5
14 16 Schoutteet Jared BEL 0 318-Kbsc 3 16 2 6
15 19 Verkeyn Tiebe BEL 0 362-Oostkamp 3 12 2 5.5
16 10 Plets Laurens BEL 1378 340-Izegem 3 14 1 4.75
17 14 Deruwe Andres BEL 0 362-Oostkamp 2 15 1 4
18 18 Vanhaverbeke Daan BEL 0 340-Izegem 2 17 0 2.5
19 15 Quintens Sam BEL 0 303-Kbsk Brugge 2 14 1 2.5

 

Schaaktraining