Open

Rk. SNo Naam Rtg Vereniging/Plaats Pts.  TB1 TB2 TB3
1 3 Beuselinck Steven  2150 KOSK Oostende 6 0 25.5 30
2 5 Roos David  2118 Zottegem 6 0.5 22.3 31
3 8 Huynh Laurent  2041 CREB Bruxelles 6 0.5 21.3 29
4 16 Vintioen Ben  1883 Wetteren 5 0 24.5 33
5 12 Boudry William  1984 LSV-Chesspirant 5 0 16 25
6 10 Reynaert Igor  2028 KOSK Oostende 5 0 14.8 23
7 2 Vandelacluze Ian  2174 Wetteren 5 0 16.5 29
8 22 Van Malder Klaus  1785 LSV-Chesspirant 5 0 16 29
9 11 Ramacker Quinten  1989 432-Wetteren 5 0 15.3 27
10 4 Vandendriessche Jan  2149 KBSK Brugge 4 0 15.3 29
11 6 Gorshkova Irina  2102 KGSRL Gent 4 0 14.3 30
12 13 Pincket Thomas  1926 KOSK Oostende 4 0 14.3 29
13 7 Passchyn Maarten  2056 Bredene 4 0 12 23
14 19 Boodts Jeroen  1848 Dendermonde 4 0 11.5 22
15 24 Cuvelier Annelies  1764 LSV-Chesspirant 4 0 11.3 24
16 14 Cornil Etienne  1887 201-Creb Bruxelles 4 0 10.5 27
17 21 Van Parys Frederik  1801 401-Kgsrl 4 0 9.5 23
18 17 Christiaens Mark  1864 Aalter 4 1 9 24
19 18 De Blende Nando  1863 Dendermonde 4 0 9 24
20 9 Pieters Frederik  2030 Borgerhout 3 0 11 26
21 1 Van Eetvelde Ward  2184 LSV-Chesspirant 3 0 10.5 27
22 27 De Putter Peter  1613 Wetteren 3 0 10 27
23 20 Vanhauwaert Kurt  1835 Landegem 3 0 8 26
24 15 Moens Patrick  1886 Artevelde 3 0 6.25 20
25 31 Langie Jeroen  1447 De Drie Torens Gent 3 0 3.5 17
26 25 Vanroose Sibran  1644 KISK Ieper 3 0 8.25 25
27 36 Mernier Guillaume  0 Neerpelt 3 0 5 20
28 23 De Vroe Philip  1767 Landegem 3 0 4.5 24
29 26 Eggers Roel  1625 KOSK Oostende 3 0 4.5 20
30 28 Yperman Jeffrey  1535 Bredene 2 0 4.5 22
31 30 Suski Dominiek  1465 303-Kbsk Brugge 2 0 1.5 23
32 32 De Smedt Lias  1334 LSV-Chesspirant 2 0 1.5 18
33 33 Ingels Nick  1152 LSV-Chesspirant 1 0 0.5 17
34 35 De Vrieze Tom  0   1 0 1.25 17
35 29 Vandevelde Luc  1494 KOSK Oostende 0 0 0 18
  34 Claikens Tom  0 KBSK Brugge 0 0 0 18

B-reeks

Rk. SNo Naam Rtg Vereniging/Plaats Pts.  TB1 TB2 TB3
1 5 Vanhoucke Kobe  1428 KGSRL Gent 6 1 24 29
2 1 Van Malder Dries  2074 LSV-Chesspirant 6 0 22 28
3 4 Smet Lars  1458 Wetteren 5 0 19 29
4 2 Heymans Berwout  1783 Aalst 5 0 15 29
5 12 De Bakker Mathisse  0 313-Kwsle 4 0 8 21
6 3 Daels Emma  1521 Tielt 4 0 13 30
7 8 Traest Alexander  1189 KGSRL Gent 3 0 8 24
8 11 Burssens Ruben  0 Mercatel 3 0 7 25
9 9 Wilmsen Thibault  1168 KGSRL Gent 3 0 6 23
10 6 Phlips Daan  1331 KGSRL Gent 3 0 5.5 25
11 7 Silantev Ilia  1308 Dolle Toren Leuven 3 0 5 24
12 10 Van Campenhout Arne  1150 LSV-Chesspirant 3 0 5 19
13 13 Pauwels Fien  0 Dendermonde 2 0 3 19
14 14 Schoutteet Jared  0 Blankenberge 0 0 0 21

C-reeks

Rk. SNo Naam Rtg Vereniging/Plaats Pts.  TB1 TB2 TB3
1 5 Liveyns Rune  1628 MSV 6 0 25.8 31
2 4 Dgebuadze Marie  1687 KGSRL Gent 6 0 21.8 29
3 3 Rogge Parcival  1694 LSV-Chesspirant 5 0 18.8 29
4 13 Huysmans Quinten  1236 Neerpelt 5 0 18.5 28
5 11 Borgelioen Elise  1286 Geel 5 0 12.5 26
6 1 Zotikishvili Dimitri  1828 KOSK Oostende 4 0 15.5 30
7 2 De Reese Elias  1742 KGSRL Gent 4 0 15 26
8 6 De Putter Nina  1621 Wetteren 4 0 14.3 29
9 8 Sleypen Maxim  1416 KGSRL Gent 4 0 12.8 28
10 16 Bergmann Kenji  1129 Blankenberge 4 0 9.5 25
11 18 Westerhof Jannes  1000 SVV Klim Op 4 0 8 20
12 12 Gelders Hanne  1256 Houthalen-Oost 4 0 10.5 26
13 14 Cottenier Anton  1193 Dolle Toren Leuven 4 0 7.25 22
14 10 Van Houdt Jonas  1321 Turnhout 3 0 8 25
15 22 Vander Haeghen Loic  0 LSV-Chesspirant 3 0 7 23
16 15 Burssens Jorian  1185 Mercatel 3 0 5.5 21
17 17 Van Campenhout Rien  1023 LSV-Chesspirant 3 0 3.5 18
18 7 Peeters Alex  1442 Bredene 3 0 10.8 30
19 9 Oloeriu Calin  1340 CRELEL Li?ge 3 0 2.75 21
20 20 Dierick Tuur  0 LSV-Chesspirant 2 0 1 19
21 21 Tuinier Thijs  0 Wirtzfeld 1 0 0 17
22 23 Verstraete Thibo  0 Aalter 0 0 0 21
23 19 Debaeke Van Meerhaeghe Jorian  0 Landegem 0 0 0 18

D-reeks

Rk. SNo Naam Rtg Vereniging/Plaats Pts.  TB1 TB2 TB3
1 4 Paes Martijn  1366 231-Dolle Toren Leuven 6 1 23.5 29
2 3 Malfliet Alexander  1370 LSV-Chesspirant 6 0 25.5 32
3 1 Musabayeva Diana  1384 Mercatel 6 0 23 30
4 2 Victor Julian  1377 KGSRL Gent 5 0 18.5 29
5 13 Dewever Niel  680 Waregem 5 0 16.5 28
6 12 Mernier Simon  1146 Neerpelt 5 0 15 23
7 21 Dutre Wonder  0 MSV 5 1 17.3 31
8 5 Smolders Bavo  1352 Turnhout 5 0 14.8 26
9 22 Jortay Raphael  0 CRELEL Li?ge 4 0 15.5 29
10 7 De Putter Sven  1315 Wetteren 4 0 15 31
11 14 Van Steertegem Maxim  660 Opwijk 4 0 14 28
12 28 Smolders Oscar  0 Turnhout 4 0 13.5 27
13 6 Gijsels Xander  1317 Turnhout 4 0 13.5 26
14 9 Cotman Lothar  1150 Opwijk 4 0 11.5 27
15 19 Decraene Jade  0 Tielt 4 0 11 26
16 27 Sazonov Fedor  0 Turnhout 4 0 12 30
17 32 Van Parys Dago  0 KGSRL Gent 4 0 11.3 27
18 11 Gelders Marte  1150 Houthalen-Oost 4 0 10.3 24
19 18 De Ruyck Teo  0 Aalter 4 0 8.75 23
20 23 Kaminskiy Volodimyr  0 Aalter 3 0 9.5 27
21 20 Despiere Deborah  0   3 0 6.5 26
22 16 Celiktas Ayhan  0 Hoboken 3 0 6.5 21
23 25 Pauwels Fons  0 Dendermonde 3 0 5.5 22
24 17 Claeys Tuur  0 Landegem 3 0 4.5 23
25 24 Meysman Kaito  0 KBSK Brugge 3 0 4.5 18
26 15 Groffils Leonard  620 Overpelt 3 0 4.5 16
27 26 Pieters Rembert  0 Brasschaat 3 0 5.75 23
28 8 Van Campenhoudt Theo  1190 CREB Bruxelles 2 0 6.5 24
29 34 Yermzjam Artyom  0 Wetteren 2 0 4.5 23
30 29 Teerlinck Emerik  0 LSV-Chesspirant 2 0 4 24
31 33 Vandermeulen Oscar  0 Mercatel 2 0 2.5 19
32 30 Van Houdt Niels  0 Turnhout 2 0 2 19
33 10 Gelders Flore  1150 Houthalen-Oost 1 1 0.5 18
34 31 Van Outryve Vincent  0 LSV-Chesspirant 1 0 0.5 15

E-reeks

Rk. SNo Naam Rtg Vereniging/Plaats Pts.  TB1 TB2 TB3
1 5 Plomp Mateo  670 Mercatel 8 1 38 46
2 22 Van Zandweghe Henri  0   8 0 40 50
3 7 Burssens Maya  640 Mercatel 6 1 24 42
4 15 Decraene Merlijn  0 Tielt 6 0 26.8 44
5 3 Westerhof Joep  905 SVV Klim Op 6 0 29.3 53
6 8 Vertongen Jack  630 Mercatel 6 0 25 49
7 2 Mernier Martin  1205 Neerpelt 6 0 24.3 47
8 1 Gellinck Simon  1266 KBSK Brugge 5 0 27.5 49
9 6 Govoreanu Matei  660 Westerlo 5 0 25.5 50
10 10 Aishajiang Ehsan  0 Leuven Centraal 5 0 22.8 48
11 4 Musabayev Maxim  700 Mercatel 5 0 22.5 47
12 12 Claus Noah  0 LSV-Chesspirant 5 0 17 36
13 18 Ghisa Alexander  0   5 0 16 39
14 21 Przybyszewski Mateusz  0 Mechelen 5 1 19.5 44
15 11 Christiaens Nyssa  0 Aalter 5 0 10.5 34
16 9 Jortay Eloise  0 CRELEL Li?ge 4 0 10 36
17 20 Nikoghosyan David  0 KISK Ieper 4 0 8.5 35
18 16 Deschepper Matteo  0 Izegem 4 0 7.5 30
19 13 Cottenier Lennart  0 Dolle Toren Leuven 4 0 6 33
20 24 Wang Yixuan  0 KOSK Oostende 4 0 11.5 39
21 23 Vannecke Ben  0 Bredene 3 0 3 30
22 17 Despiere Delphine  0   2 0 1 32
23 14 Curtz Cyrill  0 Wirtzfeld 1 0 0 33
24 19 Litt Thibo  0 Wirtzfeld 0 0 0 32

F-reeks

Uw tekst...